Launch price is live · New ebook by Smriti Mishra

How I grew from 199 to 10,000 followers in 30 days

Imagine posting a reel tomorrow and watching it travel to people who have never seen your page. This is the exact trial reel system that brought my new page 1.82 million views in one month. No ads. No viral luck. Just a simple method you can start using the moment you finish reading.

Built for small pages, faceless creators, coaches and small businesses in any niche

Ebook cover
Yes, I want the ebook for ₹399Instant PDF · start tonight

₹999 ₹399 launch price · Instant PDF download · Read on your phone · Works in any niche

10,767followers
1.82Mviews in 30 days
91.7%from non followers
0ads. Ever.
Fitness ✦ Food ✦ Skincare ✦ Travel ✦ Finance ✦ Fashion ✦ Coaches ✦ Faceless pages ✦ Small businesses ✦ Fitness ✦ Food ✦ Skincare ✦ Travel ✦ Finance ✦ Fashion ✦ Coaches ✦ Faceless pages ✦ Small businesses ✦
Be honest for a second

You post. You wait. And nothing happens.

Tap every line that sounds like you. Nobody is watching.

Tap the ones that feel familiar ↑

I know that feeling because I was exactly there. My new page had 199 followers and my reels were getting 850 to 2,000 views. Then I changed just two things, and in 30 days the page crossed 10,000 followers.

The discovery

Same video. Different first line. 40 times the views.

This is the moment everything clicked. I took a video that had flopped, changed only the hook, and posted it as a trial reel. Watch what happened.

Normal reel7,669
Same video as a trial reel, new hook303,222
×40
BeforeBefore: 7,669 views
AfterAfter: 303,222 views

Here's the secret most small creators never hear: trial reels are shown to people who don't follow you yet. That means a small account is no longer held back by a small audience. Pair that with the right hook, and one clip can reach hundreds of thousands of new people.

30 day insights

My real dashboard: 1,824,379 views in 30 days, 91.7% from people who had never seen my page.

Try it yourself

Watch a flop turn into a scroll stopper

This is the Rehook Method in one tap. Same clip. Only the first line changes. Notice how the second one makes you need to keep watching.

Old hook
My morning routine
Lifestyle example

Illustrative examples. The ebook gives you 21 proven hook formats in the Hook Bank.

One reel, many hooks

You already have more content than you think

Move the sliders and see how many trial reels are quietly sitting in your camera roll right now.

20trial reels you can test, without filming anything new
What's inside

46 pages. Every step. Every screenshot. Nothing held back.

01
My starting point. The honest before picture, and the small account problem nobody explains.
02
The 30 day result. The five posts that did almost all the work.
03
Why trial reels change everything. What they are and exactly how to post one.
04
The Rehook Method. Three side by side proofs of the same content winning with a new hook.
05
One reel, many hooks. Turn a single clip into ten trial reels, with worked examples in four niches.
06
Proof in the frame. What to film in any niche, plus a ten shot list.
07
Captions that get saves, shares and comments. Three copy and paste templates.
08
Carousels: the trust builder. The exact 10 slide structure that got 12,539 saves.
09
Your profile as a landing page. Turn curious visitors into followers.
10
Your 30 day plan. A clear task for every single day.
11
Tools and your daily checklist.
Bonuses includedThe Hook Bank (21 hooks for any niche, with examples), a metrics tracker and a rehook log, so you always know what to post next.

This is for you if...

  • You have a small or new page and you're ready for real growth
  • You're a creator, coach or small business in any niche
  • You prefer faceless content and want it to finally work
  • You want a clear plan, not more motivation

You'll discover how to...

  • Reach thousands of non followers with trial reels
  • Rehook a flop into a winner
  • Write hooks and captions people save and share
  • Turn profile visits into followers
Picture this

Thirty days from now, you could be looking at a very different page

Day 1

You post your first trial reel with a hook from the Hook Bank. No guessing. No staring at a blank screen.

Day 7

Your tracker shows you which hooks make people stop. You simply do more of what works.

Day 30

You have a repeatable system, a profile that turns visits into follows, and a page that finally feels alive.

@smritiempowers
Your guide

Hi, I'm Smriti

I'm the founder of The Simple Wealth Club, where I teach people how to create and sell digital products using AI and Instagram.

I wrote this ebook because I grew a brand new page from 199 to 10,767 followers in 30 days, and I wanted to show you exactly how, screenshot by screenshot. No fluff. No theory I haven't tested myself.

Questions

Before you ask

No. The whole method is built for small accounts. I started with 199.

Yes. The book includes examples for fitness, food, skincare, travel, finance, fashion and more.

No. The hooks and the Rehook Method work just as well on faceless content.

Instantly. Right after payment you'll get a download link on the next page and in your email.

The 30 day plan assumes about one to two hours a day.

"Your next flop might be one hook away from being your best post."

Get the ebook for ₹399
Get instant access

Start your first trial reel tomorrow

Launch price
Everything you need, at the launch price
₹999₹399
You save ₹600
  • The complete 46 page ebook (instant PDF)
  • The Hook Bank: 21 hooks for any niche
  • 30 day, day by day plan
  • Metrics tracker and rehook log
  • Caption and carousel templates
↓

Purchase Summary

Pay with

Billing information

First name*

Last name*

Email*

Terms: this is a digital product delivered instantly by email after payment. Because it can be downloaded immediately, all sales are final and we do not offer refunds. Questions? Email smriti@thesimplewealthclub.com